Is Save On Foods Deluxe Hamburger Bun Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil. Salt, Wheat Gluten. Soy Lecithin. Improver (wheat Flour. Ascorbicoacid. Xylanase, Lipase. Vegetable Oil ( Canola And/or Soya, Amylase). Contains: Wheat. Soya. Milk May Contain: Eggs, Sulphites. Mustard Seed. Sesame Seed.
Check Save On Foods Deluxe Hamburger Bun against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Save On Foods Deluxe Hamburger Bun in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastLunch


