Is Savia Aloe Vera Juice, Mango, 50.7 Fl Oz, 1 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, fructose, aloe vera juice, aloe vera pulp, citric acid, sodium citrate, calcium lactate, beta-carotene color, artificial mango flavor, gellan gum, sucralose

Check Savia Aloe Vera Juice, Mango, 50.7 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Savia Aloe Vera Juice, Mango, 50.7 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go