Is Savia Original Flavor Coco Coconut Milk Drink, Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCONUT JUICE, COCONUT MILK, SUGAR, NATA DE COCO, SODIUM CASEINATE, SUCROSE ESTER OF FATTY ACID(E473), SODIUM METABISULPHITE (E223)

Check Savia Original Flavor Coco Coconut Milk Drink, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast