Is Savion Fruit Flavored Slices Fat Free 12 Pieces KFP 6 Oz. Pack Of 6. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Tapioca, Syrup, Agar, Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including Yellow 5 And Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1)
Check Savion Fruit Flavored Slices Fat Free 12 Pieces KFP 6 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savion Fruit Flavored Slices Fat Free 12 Pieces KFP 6 Oz. Pack Of 6. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Trix Fruit Flavored Crispy Corn Puffs Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
Where to buy
Savion Fruit Flavored Slices Fat Free 12 Pieces KFP 6 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Slice, Piece


