Is Savion Marshmallows Coconut - 5 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tapioca Glucose, Water, Kosher Fish Gelatin, Coconut, Tapioca Starch, Artificial Flavors.

Check Savion Marshmallows Coconut - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Savion Marshmallows Coconut - 5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VonsSafewayMariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBaking