Is Savion Marshmallows Mini Guimauves - 5 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, tapioca glucose, water, kosher fish gelatin, tapioca starch, artificial flavors
Check Savion Marshmallows Mini Guimauves - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savion Marshmallows Mini Guimauves - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Savion Marshmallows Mini Guimauves - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


