Is Savoiardi, Lady Fingers Champagne Biscuits (Pack of 3), 7 oz (each) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Eggs, Raising Agent: (Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Disodium Diphosphate), Glucose Syrup, Flavourings, Vegetable Oils Using To Oil Baking Forms Only

Check Savoiardi, Lady Fingers Champagne Biscuits (Pack of 3), 7 oz (each) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Savoiardi, Lady Fingers Champagne Biscuits (Pack of 3), 7 oz (each) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfast
Soy Free? Savoiardi, Lady Fingers Champagne Biscuits (Pack of 3), 7 oz (each) | Spoonful