Is Savoiardi Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
4056489 166696
Check Savoiardi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savoiardi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCooking Base


