Is Savoie's Hickory Smoked Tasso Pork, 8 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Cured With A Solution Of: (Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Spices, Dextrose, Paprika
Check Savoie's Hickory Smoked Tasso Pork, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savoie's Hickory Smoked Tasso Pork, 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Savoie's Hickory Smoked Tasso Pork, 8 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokyPepperySpicy
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


