Is Savor Organic BBQ Sauce Chipotle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (Organic Sugar, Organic Molasses), Organic Vinegar, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Tapioca Starch, Salt, Organic Ground Mustard, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavour, Organic Chipotle Pepper, Organic Garlic, Organic Roasted Garlic, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Red Pepper, Contains: Mustard
Check Savor Organic BBQ Sauce Chipotle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savor Organic BBQ Sauce Chipotle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Savor Organic BBQ Sauce Chipotle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


