Is Savor Organic BBQ Sauce Chipotle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (Organic Sugar, Organic Molasses), Organic Vinegar, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Tapioca Starch, Salt, Organic Ground Mustard, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavour, Organic Chipotle Pepper, Organic Garlic, Organic Roasted Garlic, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Red Pepper, Contains: Mustard
Check Savor Organic BBQ Sauce Chipotle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savor Organic BBQ Sauce Chipotle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Savor Organic BBQ Sauce Chipotle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


