Is Savor Organic Hickory Barbecue Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (Organic Sugar, Organic Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Organic Molasses), Organic Vinegar, Organic Tomato Paste, Salt, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavour, Organic Ground Mustard Seed, Organic Garlic, Organic Roasted Garlic, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Red Pepper, Organic Turmeric, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Tapioca Starch, Contains: Mustard
Check Savor Organic Hickory Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savor Organic Hickory Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


