Is Savor Organic Mustard Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Mustard Seeds, Organic White Vinegar Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Spices. Contains: Mustard.

Check Savor Organic Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Savor Organic Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping