Is Savor Organic Mustard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Mustard Seeds, Organic White Vinegar Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Spices. Contains: Mustard.

Check Savor Organic Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Savor Organic Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping