Is Savor Sweet Relish Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic cucumbers, organic cane sugar, water, organic distilled vinegar, salt, calcium chloride, organic bell peppers, xanthan gum, organic seasonings, organic acacia gum.

Check Savor Sweet Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Savor Sweet Relish is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSnacking