Is Savora 11 Spice French Condiment from Amora - 385g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malt Vinegar, Cayenne Pepper, Nutmeg, Mustard Seeds, Cinnamon, Curcumin, Garlic, Tarragon, Cloves, Celery, Thousand-flower Honey
Check Savora 11 Spice French Condiment from Amora - 385g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savora 11 Spice French Condiment from Amora - 385g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Savora 11 Spice French Condiment from Amora - 385g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


