Is Savoritz 6 Cracker Assortment Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Wheat, Seeded Multigrain, Cracked Wheat, Rosemary, Poppy & Pepper Water, Five Grain
Check Savoritz 6 Cracker Assortment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savoritz 6 Cracker Assortment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwich


