Is Savoritz Avocado Oil & Sea Salt Crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Unbleached Flour (wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Buttermilk (cultured Low-fat Milk, Salt, Sodium Citrate), Avocado Oil, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Baking Soda. Contains Wheat and Milk. It may also contain Sesame.
Check Savoritz Avocado Oil & Sea Salt Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savoritz Avocado Oil & Sea Salt Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunchSandwich


