Is Savoritz Keto Crackers Everything Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
- almond flour
- coconut
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes. Annatto [vegetable Color), Tapioca Starch, Sesame Seeds, Dried Egg Whites Poppy Seeds, Dried Garlic, Black Sesame Seeds, Dried Onion, Sea Salt. Contains: Egg, Milk, Almonds And Coconut, May Contain Other Tree Nuts And Peanuts.
Check Savoritz Keto Crackers Everything against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savoritz Keto Crackers Everything in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


