Is Savoritz Sourdough Pita Crackers Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Amylase, Folic Acid), Mid-oleic Sunflower Oil And/or High-oleic Sunflower Oil, Fermented Wheat Flour, Yeast, Dehydrated Rye Sourdough, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Malted Barley Flour. Contains Wheat. It may also contain Milk and Soy.
Check Savoritz Sourdough Pita Crackers Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savoritz Sourdough Pita Crackers Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichOn The Go


