Is Savoritz Thin Wheat Original Crackers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (high Oleic Canola Oil And/or Soybean Oil With Tbhq And Citric Acid For Freshness), Sugar, Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Leavening (monocalcium Phosphate, Baking Soda), Sodium Sulfite, Barley Malt Extract. Contains Wheat.

Check Savoritz Thin Wheat Original Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichBreakfast