Is Savoritz Wheat Round Crackers, Wheat Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SODIUM SULFITE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Savoritz Wheat Round Crackers, Wheat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savoritz Wheat Round Crackers, Wheat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


