Is Savory Beef Kabobs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With No Gluten-containing - Beef With Up To 15% Solution Of Zesty Savory Marinade (Vinegar, Water, Salt, Raisin Juice Concentrate, Dried Onion, Caramel Color, Spices, Dried Garlic, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Paprika, Molasses, Xanthan Gum, Natural Smoke Flavor), Bell Pepper, Onion, --- Option For Oven: Remove Wrap, Place On Oiled Baking Sheet, Broil On Top Shelf 5 Min, Turn, Move To Middle Shelf And Broil Additional 3 - 5 Min Or Meat Reaches 130F (Med), F (Well)

Check Savory Beef Kabobs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Savory Beef Kabobs is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal Prep