Is Savory But Crunch Bbq Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Roasted Peanuts, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Sunflower Seeds, Sugar, Canola Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Barley Malt Extract, Tomato Powder, Molasses, Onion Powder, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Spice, Vinegar Solids, Natural Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor.

Check Savory But Crunch Bbq against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go