Is Savory Choice Broth Liquid Concentrate Authentic Pho Beef Flavor Pouches - 2.12 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef stock
- natural flavor
beef stock
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef Stock, Natural Flavor, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract And Xanthan Gum
Check Savory Choice Broth Liquid Concentrate Authentic Pho Beef Flavor Pouches - 2.12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savory Choice Broth Liquid Concentrate Authentic Pho Beef Flavor Pouches - 2.12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Savory Choice Broth Liquid Concentrate Authentic Pho Beef Flavor Pouches - 2.12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Pouch


