Is Savory Choice Broth Liquid Concentrate Authentic Pho Beef Flavor Pouches - 2.12 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Stock, Natural Flavor, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract And Xanthan Gum
Check Savory Choice Broth Liquid Concentrate Authentic Pho Beef Flavor Pouches - 2.12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savory Choice Broth Liquid Concentrate Authentic Pho Beef Flavor Pouches - 2.12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Savory Choice Broth Liquid Concentrate Authentic Pho Beef Flavor Pouches - 2.12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepOn The Go


