Is Savory Choice Liquid Seafood Broth Concentrate, 1.69 Ounce Box (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Seafood Stock (Perch, Tilapia, Calm And Shrimp), Salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid And Xanthan Gum, Contains Fish And Crustacean Shellfish
Check Savory Choice Liquid Seafood Broth Concentrate, 1.69 Ounce Box (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savory Choice Liquid Seafood Broth Concentrate, 1.69 Ounce Box (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Savory Choice Liquid Seafood Broth Concentrate, 1.69 Ounce Box (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


