Is Savory Collection Classic Caesar Dressing Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Modified Food Starch, Non-hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Salt, Egg Yolk, Granular & Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Enzymes), Minced Garlic, Xanthan Gum (Natural Food Fiber), Citric Acid, Mustard Flour, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Caramel Color, Artificial Color, Dextrose, Spice Extracts, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As ), Spices, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Savory Collection Classic Caesar Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savory Collection Classic Caesar Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Classic Potato Chips, 8 Ounce
Lay's Classic Potato Chips 1 oz. bag
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Where to buy
Savory Collection Classic Caesar Dressing is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


