No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Savory Collection Dressing, Italian Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Non-Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Water, Sugar, Salt, Onion, Garlic, Red Bell Pepper, Spices and Herbs, Xanthan Gum (Natural Food Fiber), Spice Extractives, Extractives of Paprika, Less than 0.1% Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor.

Check Savory Collection Dressing, Italian against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Savory Collection Dressing, Italian is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Savory Collection Dressing, Italian | Spoonful