Is SAVORY COLLECTION, GARDEN STYLE SALSA, CHIPOTLE, CHIPOTLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATO, CRUSHED TOMATO, FRESH ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, VINEGAR, SALT, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, DRY GREEN BELL PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE EXTRACTIVES.

Check SAVORY COLLECTION, GARDEN STYLE SALSA, CHIPOTLE, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackSandwich