Is Savory Creations Savory Choice Liquid Broth, 4 ea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Juices (Onion, Mushroom, Carrot, Celery & Garlic), Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor And Xanthan Gum

Check Savory Creations Savory Choice Liquid Broth, 4 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Savory Creations Savory Choice Liquid Broth, 4 ea is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep