Is SAVORY DILL FLAVOR MUCHO MACHO CHAMOY PICKLE POPS, SAVORY DILL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Vinegar, Iodized Salt, Red, Guajillo, Arbol, Or Puya Pepper, Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavorings, Polysorbate 80 (Emulsifier), Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5 & Caramel (Colors), Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate (As ), Glycerine, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum
Check SAVORY DILL FLAVOR MUCHO MACHO CHAMOY PICKLE POPS, SAVORY DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAVORY DILL FLAVOR MUCHO MACHO CHAMOY PICKLE POPS, SAVORY DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SAVORY DILL FLAVOR MUCHO MACHO CHAMOY PICKLE POPS, SAVORY DILL is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


