Is SAVORY FIG & THYME CRISPS, SAVORY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BUCKWHEAT FLOUR, DICED FIGS (DUSTED WITH RICE FLOUR), PURE MAPLE SYRUP, WALNUTS, HEMP HEARTS, GROUND WALNUTS, ORGANIC GROUND FLAX SEED, THYME, BALSAMIC, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check SAVORY FIG & THYME CRISPS, SAVORY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing