Is SAVORY GARLIC BONELESS BEEF FILETS, SAVORY GARLIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC, SEA SALT, SPICES (BLACK PEPPER, CHILI PEPPER), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), BROWN SUGAR, DEHYDRATED BEEF STOCK & BEEF FLAVOR, TOMATO POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, SMOKED SUGAR, NATURAL ROSEMARY EXTRACT, OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL AND POTASSIUM CHLORIDE.

Check SAVORY GARLIC BONELESS BEEF FILETS, SAVORY GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep