Is Savory Herb Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Sugar, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Whey, Rosemary, Thyme, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Dried Red And Green Bell Pepper, Sage, Contains Statement: Milk

Check Savory Herb Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Savory Herb Chicken is available at 3 retailers

ZehrsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep