Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is SAVORY HERBS W/ ROASTED GARLIC SEASONING, ROASTED GARLIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, SWEET RED PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SAVORY HERBS W/ ROASTED GARLIC SEASONING, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAVORY HERBS W/ ROASTED GARLIC SEASONING, ROASTED GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Egg Free? SAVORY HERBS W/ ROASTED GARLIC SEASONING, ROASTED GARLIC | Spoonful