Is Savory Ketchup, 12 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Organic Tomato Paste, Water), Cider Vinegar, Turbinado Sugar, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% of Each of the Following: Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Bell Pepper, Ground Mustard, Celery Seed, Paprika, Black Pepper, and Red Pepper
Check Savory Ketchup, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savory Ketchup, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Savory Ketchup, 12 oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


