Is Savory Nut Crunch Everything Bagel Bar Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- roasted peanuts
roasted peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Roasted Peanuts, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Sunflower Seeds, Sugar, Canola Oil, Salt, Poppy Seeds, Soy Lecithin, Barley Malt Extract, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor.
Check Savory Nut Crunch Everything Bagel Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savory Nut Crunch Everything Bagel Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Trader Joe's Everything but the Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
About this product
Snack · Bar


