Is Savory nut crunch Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Sunflower Seeds, Sugar, Canola Oil, Cheddar Cheese (milk, salt, cultures, enzymes), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Roasted Peanuts, Natural Flavor, Brown Sugar Syrup, Whey, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Spice, Yeast Extract.
Check Savory nut crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savory nut crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


