Is SAVORY POT ROAST SLOW COOKERS RECIPE & SEASONING MIX, SAVORY POT ROAST Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, HYDROLYZED CORN GLUTEN, SOY PROTEIN, AND WHEAT GLUTEN, ONION, BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING BASIL, OREGANO), CARAMEL COLOR, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR (YEAST EXTRACT, BEEF EXTRACT, SOY AND WHEAT PROTEIN), BEEF FAT, AND WHEAT FLOUR.
Check SAVORY POT ROAST SLOW COOKERS RECIPE & SEASONING MIX, SAVORY POT ROAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAVORY POT ROAST SLOW COOKERS RECIPE & SEASONING MIX, SAVORY POT ROAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


