Is SAVORY PUMPKIN SEED SUPERFOOD VINAIGRETTE, SAVORY PUMPKIN SEED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALGAE OIL (ALGAE OIL, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS), PUMPKIN SEEDS, WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC DIJON MUSTARD (ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, SPICES), GARLIC, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), SALT, SPICES.

Check SAVORY PUMPKIN SEED SUPERFOOD VINAIGRETTE, SAVORY PUMPKIN SEED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryGarlickyTangySweet
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDipping