Is SAVORY ROAST FLAVOR TURKEY BREAST TENDERLOINS, SAVORY ROAST Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOLUTION INGREDIENTS: WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS POTASSIUM LACTATE, SAVORY ROAST SEASONING (SUGAR, MOLASSES POWDER [MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN], DRIED TURKEY STOCK, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, TURKEY FAT, ONION POWDER, SALT, SPICE EXTRACTS), CULTURED DEXTROSE, SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, BAKING SODA, SEASONING (SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURKEY POWDER, SALT, TURKEY FAT).
Check SAVORY ROAST FLAVOR TURKEY BREAST TENDERLOINS, SAVORY ROAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAVORY ROAST FLAVOR TURKEY BREAST TENDERLOINS, SAVORY ROAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


