Is Savory Sausage Patties Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soy Protein Concentrative, Sunflower Oil, coconut Oil, 2% or Less of Methycellulose, Yeast Extract, Salt, Spices, Food Starch Modified, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Fruit Juice Color Cultured Dextrose, Vitamin E (Tocopherols), Soy Protein Isolate.

Check Savory Sausage Patties against your own diets in the app.