Is SAVORY SAUTE SQUASH KIT, RED BELL PEPPER & GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), RED BELL PEPPER, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKED PAPRIKA, PARSLEY, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT).

Check SAVORY SAUTE SQUASH KIT, RED BELL PEPPER & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish