Is SAVORY SEASONING SPICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PAPRIKA, SALT, HERBS AND SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC
Check SAVORY SEASONING SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAVORY SEASONING SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSaltySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping


