Is Savory & Seed Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tiger Nuts, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Refined Coconut Oil, Organic Golden Flaxseed Meal, Organic Hemp Hearts, Organic Chia Seeds, Sea Salt.
Check Savory & Seed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savory & Seed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


