Is Savory Snacks Oat Free?

Ingredients
Honey Roasted Peanuts (Peanuts, Sucrose, Wheat Starch, Maltodextrin, Honey, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Soy Lecithin), Honey Roasted Soynuts (Soybeans, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Canola Cottonseed, Sunflower, Soybean), Honey, Salt, Moltodextrin, Xanthan Gum), Ses
Check Savory Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savory Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
About this product
Snack · Pouch


