Is Savory Spice Country Onion Herb Veggie Shaker 113g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE ONION, BLACK PEPPER, LEMON PEEL, SALT, FRENCH THYME, ROASTED GARLIC.

Check Savory Spice Country Onion Herb Veggie Shaker 113g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSide Dish