Is SAVORY TOMATO SAUCE, SAVORY TOMATO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Onion, Butter, Basil, Sea Salt, Marjoram, Natural Flavor, Black Pepper, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator)
Check SAVORY TOMATO SAUCE, SAVORY TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAVORY TOMATO SAUCE, SAVORY TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SAVORY TOMATO SAUCE, SAVORY TOMATO is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


