Is Savory Veggie Torshi (7.2 oz) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar, Eggplant, Cauliflower, Carrot, Celery, Tamarind, Spices, Grape Molasses, Garlic, Salt
Check Savory Veggie Torshi (7.2 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savory Veggie Torshi (7.2 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Savory Veggie Torshi (7.2 oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichSide Dish


